CFL Football
Scoreboard | Standings | Teams | Leaders | Team Leaders

Hamilton Tiger-Cats

Stats  |  Rosters  |  Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Pass Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Jeremiah Masoli117-2860.7169169.06.01041
Total117-2860.7169169.06.041041

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Rush Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Sean Thomas-Erlington1116868.06.2190
Jeremiah Masoli1111.01.010
Jackson Bennett13-6-6.0-2.010
Total1156363.04.2190

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Brandon Banks167777.012.8411
Luke Tasker143030.07.5100
Sean Thomas-Erlington133535.011.7160
Bralon Addison111616.016.0160
Mike Jones1177.07.070
Marcus Tucker1155.05.050
Jackson Bennett11-1-1.0-1.0-10
Total117169169.09.9411

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Lirim Hajrullahu1000022330011
Brandon Banks110100000006
Frankie Williams110010000006
Total1201122330023

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Frankie Williams1710314.7681
Total1710314.7681

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Frankie Williams135618.7240
Total135618.7240

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long
Lirim Hajrullahu133100.00-00-02-21-10-048
Total133100.00-00-02-21-10-0-

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Rush Yds Avg Single Long
Lirim Hajrullahu1939844.2053
Total1939844.20-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Rush Yds Avg TDs
Simoni Lawrence1144.00
Mike Daly111010.00
Total12147.00
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.