CFL Football
Scoreboard | Standings | Teams | Leaders | Team Leaders

Montreal Alouettes

Stats  |  Rosters  |  Schedules

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Name G Passing Comp % Pass Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int Long
Darian Durant8169-24768.42070258.88.410880
Drew Willy11-1100.02929.029.00029
Total8170-24868.52099262.48.4610880

Rushing Statistics
Name G Att Rush Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Tyrell Sutton67440267.05.4202
Brandon Rutley22412462.05.2220
Jean-Christophe Beaulieu779113.013.0411
Darian Durant8148410.56.0120
Stefan Logan83506.316.7311
B.J. Cunningham85384.87.6210
Ernest Jackson83172.15.780
Vernon Adams Jr.7891.31.121
Total8138815101.95.9415

Receiving Statistics
Name G Rec Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs
Nik Lewis84340350.49.4211
Ernest Jackson83046958.615.6803
B.J. Cunningham83051564.417.2653
Tiquan Underwood61930250.315.9512
Tyrell Sutton61711318.86.6130
Brandon Rutley286331.57.9150
George Johnson575511.07.9161
Jean-Christophe Beaulieu75486.99.6210
Alex Pierzchalski254623.09.2150
Geno Lewis134747.015.7330
Stefan Logan82354.417.5210
Oumar Toure1133.03.030
Total81702099262.412.38010

Scoring Statistics
Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 1pt 2pt Pts
Boris Bede80000131517192066
Ernest Jackson8303000000018
B.J. Cunningham8303000000018
Tyrell Sutton6220000000012
Tiquan Underwood6202000000012
Nik Lewis810100000006
Stefan Logan811000000006
Vernon Adams Jr.711000000006
Dominique Tovell810010000006
Jean-Christophe Beaulieu711000000006
Branden Dozier810010000006
George Johnson510100000006
Total81751021315171920168

Punt Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan8282519.0310
B.J. Cunningham84307.5110
Total8322818.8310

Kick Return Statistics
Name G Ret Rush Yds Avg Long TDs
Stefan Logan82857620.6360
Tyrell Sutton625628.0320
Total83063221.1360

Kicking Statistics
Name G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long
Boris Bede8171989.55-54-44-43-41-151
Total8171989.55-54-44-43-41-1-

Punting Statistics
Name G Punts Rush Yds Avg Single Long
Boris Bede848209643.7160
Total848209643.70-

Interception Statistics
Name G Int Rush Yds Avg TDs
Jonathon Mincy6100.00
Dominique Tovell816161.01
Total826130.51
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.