NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Baltimore Ravens (4-2)


2018 | 2019

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
L. Jackson6127-19565.11507251.27.7311583t16-8896.70-0
R. Griffin III16-6100.05555.09.1710120-0144.40-0
Total6133-20166.21562260.37.7712583t16-8899.10-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
L. Jackson66946076.76.6736220
M. Ingram II68742470.74.8749711
G. Edwards64419933.24.5225000
J. Hill6187813.04.3313000
A. Levine Sr.616010.060.0060000
R. Griffin III1499.02.254000
M. Skura6000.0--010
Total62231230205.05.560941

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Andrews63441068.312.0639321
M. Brown52132665.215.5283t300
W. Snead IV61522337.214.8750t200
H. Hurst61313121.810.0829100
N. Boyle61112520.811.3623000
M. Ingram II6118914.88.0920000
S. Roberts6910617.711.7825000
M. Boykin677612.710.8618200
G. Edwards64294.87.2510000
J. Hill63193.26.3310000
P. Ricard63101.73.336100
C. Moore62183.09.0013000
Total61331562260.311.783t1221

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Tucker60000171713130056
M. Ingram II6770000001044
M. Andrews6303000000018
M. Brown5303000000018
M. Boykin6202000000012
L. Jackson6220000000012
W. Snead IV6202000000012
H. Hurst610100000006
P. Ricard610100000006
Total62191201717131310184

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Jones68109812.3250
Total68109812.3250

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Hill6818222.8460
C. Moore636722.3260
Total61124922.6460

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Tucker61313100.00-04-43-35-51-15137.237.2-
Total61313100.00-04-43-35-51-15137.237.2-

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
S. Koch615070847.23942262641.7
Total615070847.23942262641.7

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
P. Onwuasor5302371.050.00.0010
M. Canady5211920.000.00.0130
T. Jefferson52111100.000.00.0030
M. Judon6201554.0321.58.5000
E. Thomas III6191270.000.00.0020
P. McPhee6181623.0182.03.0010
M. Pierce6181350.001.53.5000
B. Carr6171521.070.00.0030
M. Humphrey6171430.001.53.5270
C. Clark6141220.001.05.0010
K. Young5131120.002.05.0100
A. Averett49900.000.00.0020
J. Bynes28530.001.51.5020
B. Williams56240.001.01.0000
T. Bowser65502.0140.00.0000
P. Ricard65500.001.01.0010
C. Board64220.001.01.0000
A. Levine Sr.64400.000.00.0000
C. Wormley64220.000.00.0010
D. Elliott63300.000.00.0010
L. Fort22110.000.00.0010
C. Jones62200.000.00.0000
Z. Sieler22110.000.00.0000
J. Ward12110.000.00.0000
T. Williams42200.000.00.0000
J. Bethel61100.000.00.0000
J. Ferguson41100.000.00.0010
B. Trawick21100.000.00.0000
Total626920861117614334300

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
M. Humphrey62147.0140
J. Bynes2111.010
M. Canady5133.030
E. Thomas III611414.0140
Total65326.4140
Last updated Oct. 17, 1:12 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.