NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Cleveland Cavaliers (19-46)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Collin Sexton652143513108622626797255204192657158-397
Andre Drummond57187841878416929453586415210993203-191
Kevin Love5617803277271872191463905471783319140-268
Darius Garland5918242806996372105296111229424151-295
Tristan Thompson571722288562991619235771203350103-377
Cedi Osman6519102666096394123321231154541691-350
Larry Nance Jr.561472229431507456159409123562260-157
Kevin Porter Jr.5011621864217310153158162109461493-289
Alfonzo McKinnie4059373171223114651131423826-93
Danté Exum354865611932431543674013831-109
Ante Zizic222214172141900666751014
Jordan Bell2925635671931412811631021-8
Matthew Dellavedova5782162175323721917518020259-12
Malik Newman1402220100001-3
Tyler Cook11357105600101101-14
Dean Wade12719130124192243-9
Matt Mooney419140002312107
Marques Bolden13000000201004
J.P. Macura11000000000003
Team Totals 65 - 2619 5715 983 1296 727 2070 2876 1500 447 211 1073 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Collin Sexton 65 33.0 .472 .846 .380 0.9 3.1 3.0 1.00 0.11 2.43 2.2 20.8
Andre Drummond 57 32.9 .533 .575 .143 4.4 15.2 2.7 1.91 1.63 3.56 3.5 17.7
Kevin Love 56 31.8 .450 .854 .374 1.0 9.8 3.2 0.59 0.34 2.50 1.6 17.6
Darius Garland 59 30.9 .401 .875 .355 0.5 1.9 3.9 0.71 0.07 2.56 1.6 12.3
Tristan Thompson 57 30.2 .512 .615 .391 4.0 10.1 2.1 0.58 0.88 1.81 2.2 12.0
Cedi Osman 65 29.4 .437 .670 .383 0.6 3.6 2.4 0.83 0.25 1.40 2.5 11.0
Larry Nance Jr. 56 26.3 .531 .676 .352 1.9 7.3 2.2 1.00 0.39 1.07 1.6 10.1
Kevin Porter Jr. 50 23.2 .442 .723 .335 0.4 3.2 2.2 0.92 0.28 1.86 2.7 10.0
Alfonzo McKinnie 40 14.8 .427 .710 .215 0.9 2.8 0.4 0.58 0.20 0.65 1.8 4.6
Danté Exum 35 13.9 .471 .744 .349 0.3 1.9 1.1 0.37 0.23 0.89 1.1 4.5
Ante Zizic 22 10.0 .569 .737 - 0.8 3.0 0.3 0.32 0.23 0.45 1.2 4.4
Jordan Bell 29 8.8 .522 .613 .333 1.0 2.8 0.6 0.10 0.34 0.72 0.7 3.2
Matthew Dellavedova 57 14.4 .354 .865 .231 0.3 1.3 3.2 0.35 0.04 1.04 1.4 3.1
Malik Newman 1 4.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 2.0
Tyler Cook 11 3.2 .700 .833 - 0.4 0.9 0.1 0.09 0.00 0.09 0.4 1.7
Dean Wade 12 5.9 .692 .000 .500 0.3 1.6 0.2 0.17 0.33 0.25 0.7 1.7
Matt Mooney 4 4.8 .250 - .000 0.0 0.8 0.3 0.50 0.25 0.00 0.3 0.5
Marques Bolden 1 3.0 - - - 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 0.0
J.P. Macura 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 65 - .458 .758 .351 10.8 44.2 23.1 6.88 3.25 15.7 18.3 106.9

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.