NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New Jersey Devils (8-9-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWKyle Palmieri18119200165025520.00
LWTaylor Hall1851419-512001637.94
CTravis Zajac177714620012429.17
DDamon Severson1831013-120100319.68
CNico Hischier153912-30200368.33
CBlake Coleman1874117100114714.89
CBrian Boyle15617-6124013020.00
DWill Butcher18167-60000254.00
DSami Vatanen17167-210100442.27
CJean-Sebastien Dea16325060012114.29
LWMarcus Johansson17235-86100296.90
DMirco Mueller17055-39000180.00
LWMiles Wood18145-623000422.38
DAndy Greene1804436000250.00
LWJesper Bratt5033-22000110.00
DBen Lovejoy15033312000230.00
RWStefan Noesen14123-512000214.76
RWJoey Anderson9112-24001156.67
LWBrett Seney8112-72000616.67
CPavel Zacha1310119000147.14
RWKurtis Gabriel1000000000-
DEric Gryba2000-120000-
CJohn Quenneville50002000030.00
CKevin Rooney4000-1700010.00
DSteven Santini1000000000-
RWDrew Stafford5000-3200070.00
DEgor Yakovlev2000-2000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Keith Kinkaid169172.618525340475.916
Cory Schneider41614.81030101386.849

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.