NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Colorado Avalanche (17-9-5)


Postseason

Postseason Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWGabriel Landeskog6437-482001723.53
CNathan MacKinnon6336-240012810.71
DTyson Barrie6044-32000120.00
RWMikko Rantanen6044-10000100.00
CJ.T. Compher6033-2200040.00
LWMatt Nieto6033-1200050.00
DNikita Zadorov6123132000911.11
LWGabriel Bourque620210000633.33
LWBlake Comeau6202-32000922.22
CAlexander Kerfoot6202-12000728.57
CCarl Soderberg6022-3200080.00
RWSven Andrighetto610116001128.33
DMark Barberio6011-16000110.00
CTyson Jost6011-2000090.00
DPatrik Nemeth6011-2400080.00
RWColin Wilson6011-2000080.00
DSamuel Girard3000-3000060.00
DDuncan Siemens5000-4000010.00
DDavid Warsofsky40001200020.00

Postseason Goaltender Stats

Name GPI Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Bernier42173.871302014120.883
Andrew Hammond31372.6311000690.933

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.