NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

San Jose Sharks (3-5-1)


2018-19 | 2019-20
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DBrent Burns9268-510000306.67
CLogan Couture9178-20000185.56
DErik Karlsson8178-80000166.25
CTomas Hertl9336-621102313.04
LWEvander Kane6426-243012416.67
LWPatrick Marleau523534100825.00
CDylan Gambrell8134-20000714.29
RWKevin Labanc9224-98101267.69
LWTimo Meier9224-12100238.70
CBarclay Goodrow9303-2160011030.00
LWMarcus Sorensen6213-214000540.00
CJoe Thornton9033-61400090.00
LWLean Bergmann6011-3200080.00
DBrenden Dillon9011313000130.00
DMario Ferraro9011-2800080.00
RWMelker Karlsson9011-12000100.00
DMarc-Edouard Vlasic9101-100000714.29
RWJonny Brodzinski2000-1000040.00
DTrevor Carrick30000500010.00
CNoah Gregor2000-200000-
DTim Heed50001000040.00
DJacob Middleton1000000000-
DDalton Prout10000000010.00
LWLukas Radil6000-2000070.00
LWDanil Yurtaykin4000-1000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Martin Jones73993.462411023217.894
Aaron Dell31373.4811000869.884

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.