NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

St. Louis Blues (2-3-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan O'Reilly7167-26000195.26
LWDavid Perron7437-20301944.44
CBrayden Schenn7336062002015.00
RWVladimir Tarasenko7246-50100336.06
LWAlexander Steen7235-340001513.33
LWPat Maroon7044-47000150.00
CIvan Barbashev712300010333.33
CTyler Bozak7112-40100119.09
DVince Dunn5202-121001315.38
DJoel Edmundson511228000812.50
DColton Parayko711200100166.25
LWJaden Schwartz50220400090.00
DRobert Bortuzzo5101-12000333.33
DJay Bouwmeester6011-4800070.00
DChris Butler2101-10000425.00
CJordan Kyrou7011-1000090.00
DAlex Pietrangelo7011-52000110.00
LWZach Sanford2101100011100.00
DJordan Schmaltz50110000060.00
CRobert Thomas5011-1000030.00
LWSammy Blais7000-2000070.00
DJakub Jerabek1000-3200010.00
RWChris Thorburn1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jake Allen63663.442220021185.886
Chad Johnson1573.1001000331.903

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.