NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Vancouver Canucks (18-22-6)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWBrock Boeser43221941-21260412317.89
CHenrik Sedin4623032-1314000345.88
RWThomas Vanek46131932-17184009214.13
LWDaniel Sedin45111930-121440110210.78
LWSam Gagner4671421-1523302947.45
LWSven Baertschi35911202166015217.31
CBo Horvat28101020525126515.38
LWLoui Eriksson3461016-44000639.52
DAlexander Edler3421315-428001832.41
DMichael Del Zotto4621214-1922000742.70
LWMarkus Granlund457411-98211868.14
DDerrick Pouliot402911-1510102513.92
RWJake Virtanen416410-126001708.57
RWDerek Dorsett20729-1740212626.92
CBrandon Sutter2544814001478.51
DChristopher Tanev3026864000258.00
CAlex Burmistrov24246-5121001811.11
DBen Hutton42066-419000710.00
DAlex Biega22055-226000410.00
RWNikolay Goldobin14224-840001513.33
LWBrendan Gaunce29213-18101454.44
DErik Gudbranson32123-231000293.45
DTroy Stecher32123-517000492.04
RWNic Dowd32112-726000234.35
CReid Boucher3000-4000030.00
CMichael Chaput9000-4500020.00
CJayson Megna1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jacob Markstrom3419802.76121558191985.908
Anders Nilsson157903.576713247476.901

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.