NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Winnipeg Jets (5-6)


2018-19 | 2019-20
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWPatrik Laine113912100003010.00
CMark Scheifele114812-222012615.38
RWNikolaj Ehlers114610-342013611.11
DNeal Pionk11257320002010.00
DJosh Morrissey9066-52000200.00
RWBlake Wheeler11336-52000348.82
LWKyle Connor11415-64201429.52
DVille Heinola8145340001010.00
CJack Roslovic11224-200002010.00
CAndrew Copp11123-22000156.67
DDmitry Kulikov10123-36000156.67
LWMathieu Perreault11213-500001711.76
DAnthony Bitetto9011-42000140.00
RWBryan Little20110200020.00
DTucker Poolman10101-120001010.00
RWMason Appleton9000-1200090.00
LWGabriel Bourque11000-1000080.00
DCarl Dahlstrom8000-2400070.00
CDavid Gustafsson4000000000-
CMark Letestu70000000050.00
CAdam Lowry11000-12000120.00
DSami Niku10000000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Connor Hellebuyck84782.384402119267.929
Laurent Brossoit31854.861200015100.850

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.