NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (14-17-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller82234265-72460321210.85
CDerek Stepan82144256-7263222096.70
LWMax Domi8293645-7731001506.00
DOliver Ekman-Larsson82142842-28446032026.93
CChristian Dvorak78152237-19222021519.93
DAlex Goligoski78122335-312630311910.08
RWRichard Panik7214213573840013610.29
RWChristian Fischer79151833-17145031549.74
LWBrendan Perlini74171330-22850112913.18
DKevin Connauton7311102132000310210.78
DJason Demers6961420-437002956.32
CNick Cousins7112719-73110111910.08
LWJordan Martinook816915-24450011125.36
CBrad Richardson7631215-24450001052.86
DJakob Chychrun50410142162011023.92
RWJosh Archibald425611-2250004211.90
DNiklas Hjalmarsson48189-318000323.13
CDylan Strome21459481003013.33
LWZac Rinaldo53527-744000568.93
DLuke Schenn64167-1235001591.69
LWMario Kempe18224-140002010.00
DTrevor Murphy812350000520.00
DAdam Clendening5022-1200040.00
LWLawson Crouse11101-67000137.69
CFreddie Hamilton1601102000120.00
DKyle Capobianco1000-100000-
CLaurent Dauphin2000-1200010.00
DJoel Hanley50000000020.00
RWNicholas Merkley1000020000-
DDakota Mermis9000-2000070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Antti Raanta4725992.242117663971388.930
Darcy Kuemper2915952.5212754467833.920
Scott Wedgewood2010963.455944163587.893
Adin Hill42403.491302014129.891
Marek Langhamer1280.00000100101.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.