Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Upper Austria Ladies Linz (WTA)

Final
Final   12
5 Camila Giorgi     6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova     3 1
Winner: Camila Giorgi
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
5 Camila Giorgi     6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck     3 4
Winner: Camila Giorgi
Semifinals  123
Andrea Petkovic    6 4 0
Ekaterina Alexandrova    0 6 6
Winner: Ekaterina Alexandrova
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
3 Barbora Strycova    6 4 4
Alison Van Uytvanck    3 6 6
Winner: Alison Van Uytvanck
Quarterfinals  123
5 Camila Giorgi    6 3 6
Margarita Gasparyan    3 6 2
Winner: Camila Giorgi
Quarterfinals   12
Andrea Petkovic     6 6
Kristina Mladenovic     1 3
Winner: Andrea Petkovic
Quarterfinals   12
6 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova     3 5
Ekaterina Alexandrova     6 7
Winner: Ekaterina Alexandrova
Second Round
Second Round  123
6 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova    5 77 6
Vera Lapko    7 64 3
Winner: Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Second Round  123
Alison Van Uytvanck    1 77 77
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova    6 63 65
Winner: Alison Van Uytvanck
Second Round   12
5 Camila Giorgi     77 6
Jil Teichmann     62 3
Winner: Camila Giorgi
Second Round  123
Ekaterina Alexandrova    3 6 6
Johanna Larsson    6 1 1
Winner: Ekaterina Alexandrova
Second Round   12
3 Barbora Strycova     6 6
Kristyna Pliskova     0 1
Winner: Barbora Strycova
Second Round  123
2 Kiki Bertens    5 6 63
Margarita Gasparyan    7 2 77
Winner: Margarita Gasparyan
Second Round   12
Andrea Petkovic     6 6
Tatjana Maria     1 3
Winner: Andrea Petkovic
Second Round  123
Kristina Mladenovic    6 4 7
Timea Babos    4 6 5
Winner: Kristina Mladenovic
First Round
First Round   12
6 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova     7 7
Viktoria Kuzmova     5 5
Winner: Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
First Round   12
7 Magdalena Rybarikova     3 4
Alison Van Uytvanck     6 6
Winner: Alison Van Uytvanck
First Round   12
Sorana Cirstea     4 2
Jil Teichmann     6 6
Winner: Jil Teichmann
First Round  123
Johanna Larsson    6 4 6
Stefanie Voegele    2 6 4
Winner: Johanna Larsson
First Round  123
Vera Lapko    1 6 6
Belinda Bencic    6 1 0
Winner: Vera Lapko
First Round   12
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova     6 6
Fiona Ferro     2 3
Winner: Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
First Round  123
Anna Blinkova    6 2 3
Tatjana Maria    2 6 6
Winner: Tatjana Maria
First Round   12
5 Camila Giorgi     6 77
Pauline Parmentier     3 64
Winner: Camila Giorgi
First Round   12
8 Donna Vekic     1 1
Timea Babos     6 6
Winner: Timea Babos
First Round   12
Kristyna Pliskova     6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou     4 2
Winner: Kristyna Pliskova
First Round   12
Kristina Mladenovic     6 6
Harriet Dart     3 4
Winner: Kristina Mladenovic
First Round   12
Margarita Gasparyan     6 0
Monica Puig     2 0
Monica Puig Retired
First Round   12
9 Katerina Siniakova     5 0
Ekaterina Alexandrova     7 6
Winner: Ekaterina Alexandrova
First Round   12
3 Barbora Strycova     77 77
Kirsten Flipkens     64 65
Winner: Barbora Strycova
First Round   12
2 Kiki Bertens     6 6
Barbara Haas     2 1
Winner: Kiki Bertens
First Round  123
1 Julia Goerges    6 5 4
Andrea Petkovic    1 7 6
Winner: Andrea Petkovic
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.